Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Fab Lashes

Services

View All
Full Set Volume Lash Extentions at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

Full Set Volume Lash Extentions

$20.00 deposit required

Price: $125+Duration: 150 min
Lash Extention Fill at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

Lash Extention Fill

Lash fill

2 options
Price: $65+Duration: 115+ min
Add Color at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

Add Color

Price: $15+Duration: 25 min
College Student Classic Fill at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

College Student Classic Fill

College student classic fill age restriction to 23

2 options
Price: $25+Duration: 80+ min
College Classic Full Age 23 Younger at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

College Classic Full Age 23 Younger

College student classic full set age restriction to 23

Price: $35+Duration: 125 min
CollegeHybrid Fullset 23 Younger at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

CollegeHybrid Fullset 23 Younger

$20.00 deposit required

College full classic/hybrid set age restriction to 23

Price: $55+Duration: 115 min
Hybrid Full Set at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

Hybrid Full Set

$27.00 deposit required

Price: $100+Duration: 145 min
Volume Whispy Full Set at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

Volume Whispy Full Set

$42.00 deposit required

Volume whispy

Price: $140+Duration: 180 min
Classic Full Set at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

Classic Full Set

$19.50 deposit required

Classic full set

Price: $65+Duration: 125 min
Hybrid Fill at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

Hybrid Fill

Hybrid fill

2 options
Price: $55+Duration: 105+ min
College Student Hybrid Fill at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

College Student Hybrid Fill

College student hybrid fill 2 weeks. If it’s been longer than 2 weeks, no problem, please click on the classic fill option. Age restriction applies to 23

2 options
Price: $40+Duration: 100+ min
Groupon Booking at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

Groupon Booking

$20.00 deposit required

Groupon booking. Classic is 1.5 hour session

Price: $45+Duration: 180 min
Whispy Add at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

Whispy Add

Whispy add

Price: $15Duration: 30 min
Classic Fill at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

Classic Fill

Classic fill

2 options
Price: $45+Duration: 110+ min
Lash Removal at Fab Lashes in Tucson, AZ

Lash Removal

Lash removal

Price: $10Duration: 60 min